Spielplan der 2. Landesliga West 2016 / 2017


1. Runde
Fr,19.08.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Gmünd : SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK 3 : 1
Fr,19.08.2016 18:00 Uhr ASK Wilhelmsburg : SV Sieghartskirchen 0 : 0
Fr,19.08.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Wieselburg : SC Amaliendorf 0 : 0
Fr,19.08.2016 19:30 Uhr SK Eggenburg : ASV Schrems 1 : 0
Fr,19.08.2016 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : USV Atzenbrugg/H. 2 : 1
Sa,20.08.2016 17:30 Uhr SC Herzogenburg : SC Rohrbach 4 : 3
Sa,20.08.2016 17:30 Uhr ASK Ybbs : USC Seitenstetten 4 : 0

2. Runde
Fr,26.08.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK : SC Herzogenburg 2 : 1
Fr,26.08.2016 19:30 Uhr SV Sieghartskirchen : SC Gmünd 1 : 0
Fr,26.08.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Rohrbach : SC Wieselburg 1 : 0
Fr,26.08.2016 19:30 Uhr USC Seitenstetten : SC Amaliendorf 0 : 3
Sa,27.08.2016 17:00 Uhr ASK Ybbs : SCU Kilb 1 : 1
Sa,27.08.2016 17:00 Uhr USV Atzenbrugg/H. : SK Eggenburg 0 : 2
Sa,27.08.2016 19:30 Uhr ASV Schrems : ASK Wilhelmsburg 4 : 4

3. Runde
Fr,02.09.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Wieselburg : SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK 3 : 1
Fr,02.09.2016 19:30 Uhr SK Eggenburg : ASK Ybbs 4 : 0
Fr,02.09.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Gmünd : ASV Schrems 1 : 1
Fr,02.09.2016 19:30 Uhr USC Seitenstetten : SCU Kilb 0 : 1
Sa,03.09.2016 16:30 Uhr ASK Wilhelmsburg : USV Atzenbrugg/H. 1 : 2
Sa,03.09.2016 16:30 Uhr SC Amaliendorf : SC Rohrbach 0 : 1
So,04.09.2016 10:30 Uhr SC Herzogenburg : SV Sieghartskirchen 1 : 0

4. Runde
Fr,09.09.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK : SC Amaliendorf 2 : 0
Fr,09.09.2016 19:30 Uhr USC Seitenstetten : SC Rohrbach 1 : 1
Fr,09.09.2016 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : SK Eggenburg 1 : 2
Fr,09.09.2016 19:30 Uhr SV Sieghartskirchen : SC Wieselburg 0 : 2
Sa,10.09.2016 16:00 Uhr USV Atzenbrugg/H. : SC Gmünd 1 : 4
Sa,10.09.2016 16:30 Uhr ASK Ybbs : ASK Wilhelmsburg 6 : 1
So,11.09.2016 16:30 Uhr ASV Schrems : SC Herzogenburg 3 : 1

5. Runde
Fr,16.09.2016 19:00 Uhr SC Rohrbach : SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK 2 : 2
Fr,16.09.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Gmünd : ASK Ybbs 0 : 1
Fr,16.09.2016 19:30 Uhr SK Eggenburg : USC Seitenstetten 1 : 0
Fr,16.09.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Wieselburg : ASV Schrems 2 : 2
Sa,17.09.2016 16:00 Uhr SC Amaliendorf : SV Sieghartskirchen 2 : 0
Sa,17.09.2016 16:00 Uhr SC Herzogenburg : USV Atzenbrugg/H. 3 : 3
Sa,17.09.2016 16:00 Uhr ASK Wilhelmsburg : SCU Kilb 2 : 4

6. Runde
Fr,23.09.2016 19:30 Uhr USC Seitenstetten : SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK 2 : 1
Fr,23.09.2016 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : SC Gmünd 4 : 1
Fr,23.09.2016 19:30 Uhr SV Sieghartskirchen : SC Rohrbach 1 : 4
Fr,23.09.2016 19:30 Uhr ASV Schrems : SC Amaliendorf 2 : 2
Fr,23.09.2016 19:30 Uhr SK Eggenburg : ASK Wilhelmsburg 0 : 0
So,25.09.2016 16:00 Uhr ASK Ybbs : SC Herzogenburg 2 : 1
So,25.09.2016 16:00 Uhr USV Atzenbrugg/H. : SC Wieselburg 0 : 1

7. Runde
Fr,30.09.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK : SV Sieghartskirchen 3 : 2
Fr,30.09.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Rohrbach : ASV Schrems 3 : 2
Fr,30.09.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Gmünd : SK Eggenburg 0 : 2
Sa,01.10.2016 15:30 Uhr ASK Wilhelmsburg : USC Seitenstetten 1 : 1
Sa,01.10.2016 15:30 Uhr SC Amaliendorf : USV Atzenbrugg/H. 3 : 2
Sa,01.10.2016 15:30 Uhr SC Herzogenburg : SCU Kilb 6 : 3
Sa,01.10.2016 16:00 Uhr SC Wieselburg : ASK Ybbs 0 : 1

8. Runde
Fr,07.10.2016 19:30 Uhr ASV Schrems : SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK 5 : 1
Di,18.10.2016 20:00 Uhr SCU Kilb : SC Wieselburg 4 : 1
Fr,07.10.2016 20:00 Uhr USC Seitenstetten : SV Sieghartskirchen 9 : 0
Sa,08.10.2016 15:30 Uhr USV Atzenbrugg/H. : SC Rohrbach 2 : 3
Sa,08.10.2016 15:30 Uhr SK Eggenburg : SC Herzogenburg 3 : 0
Sa,08.10.2016 15:30 Uhr ASK Wilhelmsburg : SC Gmünd 3 : 3
Sa,08.10.2016 15:30 Uhr ASK Ybbs : SC Amaliendorf 2 : 1

9. Runde
Sa,15.10.2016 17:00 Uhr SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK : USV Atzenbrugg/H. 1 : 2
Fr,14.10.2016 19:30 Uhr SV Sieghartskirchen : ASV Schrems 1 : 2
Fr,14.10.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Rohrbach : ASK Ybbs 1 : 2
Fr,14.10.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Wieselburg : SK Eggenburg 2 : 0
Fr,14.10.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Gmünd : USC Seitenstetten 3 : 1
Sa,15.10.2016 15:00 Uhr SC Amaliendorf : SCU Kilb 4 : 2
Sa,15.10.2016 15:00 Uhr SC Herzogenburg : ASK Wilhelmsburg 1 : 1

10. Runde
Sa,22.10.2016 15:00 Uhr ASK Ybbs : SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK 2 : 1
So,23.10.2016 15:00 Uhr USC Seitenstetten : ASV Schrems 1 : 0
Fr,21.10.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Gmünd : SC Herzogenburg 1 : 3
Mi,26.10.2016 11:00 Uhr SCU Kilb : SC Rohrbach 1 : 2
Sa,22.10.2016 15:00 Uhr ASK Wilhelmsburg : SC Wieselburg 1 : 2
Mi,26.10.2016 15:00 Uhr SK Eggenburg : SC Amaliendorf 2 : 0
So,23.10.2016 11:00 Uhr USV Atzenbrugg/H. : SV Sieghartskirchen 3 : 3

11. Runde
Sa,29.10.2016 16:30 Uhr SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK : SCU Kilb 0 : 0
Fr,28.10.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Rohrbach : SK Eggenburg 1 : 0
Fr,28.10.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Wieselburg : SC Gmünd 1 : 2
Fr,28.10.2016 20:00 Uhr ASV Schrems : USV Atzenbrugg/H. 5 : 1
Di,01.11.2016 14:00 Uhr SC Herzogenburg : USC Seitenstetten 0 : 5
Sa,29.10.2016 15:00 Uhr SC Amaliendorf : ASK Wilhelmsburg 4 : 0
So,30.10.2016 16:00 Uhr SV Sieghartskirchen : ASK Ybbs 0 : 3

12. Runde
Sa,05.11.2016 14:00 Uhr SK Eggenburg : SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK 0 : 0
Fr,04.11.2016 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : SV Sieghartskirchen 7 : 2
Fr,04.11.2016 19:30 Uhr USC Seitenstetten : USV Atzenbrugg/H. 0 : 0
Fr,04.11.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Gmünd : SC Amaliendorf 3 : 0
Sa,05.11.2016 14:00 Uhr SC Herzogenburg : SC Wieselburg 2 : 1
Sa,05.11.2016 14:00 Uhr ASK Ybbs : ASV Schrems 6 : 5
Sa,05.11.2016 14:00 Uhr ASK Wilhelmsburg : SC Rohrbach 0 : 0

13. Runde
Sa,19.11.2016 15:30 Uhr SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK : ASK Wilhelmsburg 1 : 5
Fr,11.11.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Wieselburg : USC Seitenstetten 2 : 0
Fr,11.11.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Rohrbach : SC Gmünd 2 : 0
Sa,19.11.2016 14:00 Uhr SC Amaliendorf : SC Herzogenburg 2 : 0
Do,17.11.2016 20:00 Uhr ASV Schrems : SCU Kilb 0 : 1
Sa,12.11.2016 14:00 Uhr USV Atzenbrugg/H. : ASK Ybbs 2 : 2
So,13.11.2016 16:00 Uhr SV Sieghartskirchen : SK Eggenburg 3 : 3

14. Runde
Sa,25.03.2017 16:30 Uhr SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK : SC Gmünd 1 : 1
Fr,24.03.2017 18:30 Uhr SV Sieghartskirchen : ASK Wilhelmsburg 3 : 0
Sa,25.03.2017 15:30 Uhr SC Amaliendorf : SC Wieselburg 1 : 1
Sa,25.03.2017 18:00 Uhr ASV Schrems : SK Eggenburg 1 : 1
Sa,25.03.2017 15:30 Uhr USV Atzenbrugg/H. : SCU Kilb 0 : 0
Fr,24.03.2017 18:30 Uhr SC Rohrbach : SC Herzogenburg 4 : 1
So,26.03.2017 16:30 Uhr USC Seitenstetten : ASK Ybbs 1 : 1

15. Runde
Sa,01.04.2017 16:30 Uhr SC Herzogenburg : SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK 1 : 0
Fr,31.03.2017 19:30 Uhr SC Gmünd : SV Sieghartskirchen 2 : 2
Fr,31.03.2017 19:30 Uhr SC Wieselburg : SC Rohrbach 2 : 3
Sa,01.04.2017 16:30 Uhr SC Amaliendorf : USC Seitenstetten 2 : 2
Fr,31.03.2017 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : ASK Ybbs 4 : 2
Sa,01.04.2017 16:30 Uhr SK Eggenburg : USV Atzenbrugg/H. 3 : 0
Sa,01.04.2017 16:30 Uhr ASK Wilhelmsburg : ASV Schrems 1 : 1

16. Runde
Sa,08.04.2017 16:30 Uhr SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK : SC Wieselburg 1 : 2
Sa,08.04.2017 16:30 Uhr ASK Ybbs : SK Eggenburg 1 : 0
Fr,07.04.2017 19:30 Uhr ASV Schrems : SC Gmünd 0 : 0
Sa,08.04.2017 16:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : USC Seitenstetten 4 : 0
Sa,08.04.2017 16:30 Uhr USV Atzenbrugg/H. : ASK Wilhelmsburg 0 : 2
Fr,07.04.2017 19:30 Uhr SC Rohrbach : SC Amaliendorf 4 : 0
Fr,07.04.2017 19:30 Uhr SV Sieghartskirchen : SC Herzogenburg 4 : 0

17. Runde
Sa,15.04.2017 16:30 Uhr SC Amaliendorf : SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK 1 : 4
Fr,14.04.2017 19:30 Uhr SC Rohrbach : USC Seitenstetten 0 : 0
Sa,15.04.2017 16:30 Uhr SK Eggenburg : SCU Kilb 4 : 3
Fr,14.04.2017 19:30 Uhr SC Wieselburg : SV Sieghartskirchen 2 : 2
Fr,14.04.2017 19:30 Uhr SC Gmünd : USV Atzenbrugg/H. 0 : 2
Sa,15.04.2017 16:30 Uhr ASK Wilhelmsburg : ASK Ybbs 0 : 2
Sa,15.04.2017 16:30 Uhr SC Herzogenburg : ASV Schrems 0 : 1

18. Runde
Fr,21.04.2017 19:30 Uhr SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK : SC Rohrbach 1 : 2
Sa,22.04.2017 16:30 Uhr ASK Ybbs : SC Gmünd 2 : 2
Fr,21.04.2017 19:30 Uhr USC Seitenstetten : SK Eggenburg 1 : 2
Fr,21.04.2017 19:30 Uhr ASV Schrems : SC Wieselburg 2 : 2
Fr,21.04.2017 19:30 Uhr SV Sieghartskirchen : SC Amaliendorf 4 : 1
Sa,22.04.2017 16:30 Uhr USV Atzenbrugg/H. : SC Herzogenburg 0 : 2
Fr,21.04.2017 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : ASK Wilhelmsburg 2 : 1

19. Runde
Fr,28.04.2017 19:30 Uhr SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK : USC Seitenstetten 1 : 0
Di,09.05.2017 19:30 Uhr SC Gmünd : SCU Kilb 1 : 2
Mo,01.05.2017 16:30 Uhr SC Rohrbach : SV Sieghartskirchen 3 : 1
Mo,01.05.2017 16:30 Uhr SC Amaliendorf : ASV Schrems 2 : 0
Sa,29.04.2017 16:30 Uhr ASK Wilhelmsburg : SK Eggenburg 0 : 2
Sa,29.04.2017 16:30 Uhr SC Herzogenburg : ASK Ybbs 0 : 3
Fr,28.04.2017 19:30 Uhr SC Wieselburg : USV Atzenbrugg/H. 2 : 1

20. Runde
Fr,05.05.2017 19:30 Uhr SV Sieghartskirchen : SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK 4 : 2
Fr,05.05.2017 19:30 Uhr ASV Schrems : SC Rohrbach 1 : 1
Sa,06.05.2017 16:30 Uhr SK Eggenburg : SC Gmünd 4 : 0
Fr,05.05.2017 19:30 Uhr USC Seitenstetten : ASK Wilhelmsburg 1 : 0
Sa,06.05.2017 16:30 Uhr USV Atzenbrugg/H. : SC Amaliendorf 2 : 0
Fr,05.05.2017 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : SC Herzogenburg 2 : 0
Sa,06.05.2017 16:30 Uhr ASK Ybbs : SC Wieselburg 1 : 3

21. Runde
Fr,12.05.2017 19:30 Uhr SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK : ASV Schrems 5 : 2
Sa,13.05.2017 17:00 Uhr SC Wieselburg : SCU Kilb 3 : 0
Fr,12.05.2017 19:30 Uhr SV Sieghartskirchen : USC Seitenstetten 3 : 2
Fr,12.05.2017 19:30 Uhr SC Rohrbach : USV Atzenbrugg/H. 5 : 0
Sa,13.05.2017 16:30 Uhr SC Herzogenburg : SK Eggenburg 0 : 6
Fr,12.05.2017 19:30 Uhr SC Gmünd : ASK Wilhelmsburg 1 : 1
Sa,13.05.2017 16:30 Uhr SC Amaliendorf : ASK Ybbs 3 : 1

22. Runde
So,21.05.2017 17:00 Uhr USV Atzenbrugg/H. : SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK 1 : 2
Fr,19.05.2017 19:30 Uhr ASV Schrems : SV Sieghartskirchen 0 : 2
Sa,20.05.2017 17:00 Uhr ASK Ybbs : SC Rohrbach 4 : 1
Fr,19.05.2017 19:30 Uhr SK Eggenburg : SC Wieselburg 2 : 3
Fr,19.05.2017 19:30 Uhr USC Seitenstetten : SC Gmünd 2 : 0
Fr,19.05.2017 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : SC Amaliendorf 1 : 0
Sa,20.05.2017 17:00 Uhr ASK Wilhelmsburg : SC Herzogenburg 2 : 0

23. Runde
Sa,27.05.2017 17:00 Uhr SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK : ASK Ybbs :
Mi,24.05.2017 20:00 Uhr ASV Schrems : USC Seitenstetten :
Fr,26.05.2017 18:15 Uhr SC Herzogenburg : SC Gmünd :
Fr,26.05.2017 19:30 Uhr SC Rohrbach : SCU Kilb :
Mi,24.05.2017 20:00 Uhr SC Wieselburg : ASK Wilhelmsburg :
Sa,27.05.2017 17:00 Uhr SC Amaliendorf : SK Eggenburg :
Sa,28.05.2017 11:00 Uhr SV Sieghartskirchen : USV Atzenbrugg/H. :

24. Runde
Fr,02.06.2017 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK :
Fr,02.06.2017 19:30 Uhr SK Eggenburg : SC Rohrbach :
Fr,02.06.2017 19:30 Uhr SC Gmünd : SC Wieselburg :
Sa,03.06.2017 17:30 Uhr USV Atzenbrugg/H. : ASV Schrems :
Fr,02.06.2017 19:30 Uhr USC Seitenstetten : SC Herzogenburg :
Sa,03.06.2017 17:30 Uhr ASK Wilhelmsburg : SC Amaliendorf :
Sa,03.06.2017 17:30 Uhr ASK Ybbs : SV Sieghartskirchen :

25. Runde
Fr,09.06.2017 19:30 Uhr SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK : SK Eggenburg :
Fr,09.06.2017 20:00 Uhr SV Sieghartskirchen : SCU Kilb :
Sa,10.06.2017 17:30 Uhr USV Atzenbrugg/H. : USC Seitenstetten :
Sa,10.06.2017 17:30 Uhr SC Amaliendorf : SC Gmünd :
Fr,09.06.2017 19:30 Uhr SC Wieselburg : SC Herzogenburg :
Sa,10.06.2017 19:30 Uhr ASV Schrems : ASK Ybbs :
Fr,09.06.2017 19:30 Uhr SC Rohrbach : ASK Wilhelmsburg :

26. Runde
Do,15.06.2017 17:30 Uhr ASK Wilhelmsburg : SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK :
Do,15.06.2017 17:30 Uhr USC Seitenstetten : SC Wieselburg :
Do,15.06.2017 17:30 Uhr SC Gmünd : SC Rohrbach :
Do,15.06.2017 17:30 Uhr SC Herzogenburg : SC Amaliendorf :
Mi,14.06.2017 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : ASV Schrems :
Do,15.06.2017 17:30 Uhr ASK Ybbs : USV Atzenbrugg/H. :
Do,15.06.2017 17:30 Uhr SK Eggenburg : SV Sieghartskirchen :