Spielplan der AK NÖ Frauen Landesliga 2018 / 2019


1. Runde
Fr,17.08.2018 20:00 Uhr SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK : Schrems 4 : 1
Fr,17.08.2018 19:00 Uhr Breitenau/Schw. : FFCM Traiskirchen 1 : 2
Sa,18.08.2018 11:00 Uhr Neulengbach II : Paudorf 5 : 2
So,19.08.2018 15:30 Uhr Langenrohr : SC Schwarzenbach Frauen 0 : 3
So,19.08.2018 16:00 Uhr Irnfritz : Ernstbrunn 0 : 3
So,19.08.2018 17:00 Uhr Heidenreichstein : FSG Stetteldorf 2 : 6

2. Runde
Sa,25.08.2018 17:00 Uhr FSG Stetteldorf : SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK 2 : 0
Sa,25.08.2018 17:00 Uhr Ernstbrunn : Heidenreichstein 0 : 3
So,26.08.2018 15:00 Uhr Breitenau/Schw. : Neulengbach II 3 : 5
So,26.08.2018 16:30 Uhr SC Schwarzenbach Frauen : FFCM Traiskirchen 1 : 3
So,26.08.2018 17:00 Uhr Paudorf : Irnfritz 4 : 0
So,26.08.2018 17:00 Uhr Schrems : Langenrohr 0 : 6

3. Runde
So,02.09.2018 17:00 Uhr SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK : Ernstbrunn 5 : 1
Do,25.10.2018 20:00 Uhr Neulengbach II : FFCM Traiskirchen 5 : 2
So,02.09.2018 15:00 Uhr Langenrohr : FSG Stetteldorf 5 : 0
So,02.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Irnfritz : Breitenau/Schw. 2 : 6
So,04.11.2018 14:00 Uhr SC Schwarzenbach Frauen : Schrems 6 : 2
So,02.09.2018 16:30 Uhr Heidenreichstein : Paudorf 2 : 0

4. Runde
So,09.09.2018 16:30 Uhr Paudorf : SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK 0 : 1
Sa,08.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Breitenau/Schw. : Heidenreichstein 1 : 0
Sa,08.09.2018 16:30 Uhr FSG Stetteldorf : SC Schwarzenbach Frauen 1 : 2
So,09.09.2018 15:30 Uhr Ernstbrunn : Langenrohr 0 : 2
So,09.09.2018 17:00 Uhr FFCM Traiskirchen : Schrems 11 : 0
So,09.09.2018 17:30 Uhr Neulengbach II : Irnfritz 10 : 0

5. Runde
Sa,15.09.2018 16:30 Uhr SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK : Breitenau/Schw. 0 : 2
Fr,14.09.2018 20:00 Uhr Langenrohr : Paudorf 7 : 1
So,16.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Irnfritz : FFCM Traiskirchen 1 : 0
So,16.09.2018 16:00 Uhr SC Schwarzenbach Frauen : Ernstbrunn 4 : 1
So,16.09.2018 16:30 Uhr Heidenreichstein : Neulengbach II 0 : 1
So,16.09.2018 17:00 Uhr Schrems : FSG Stetteldorf 0 : 6

6. Runde
Sa,22.09.2018 14:00 Uhr Neulengbach II : SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK 6 : 0
Fr,21.09.2018 19:00 Uhr Irnfritz : Heidenreichstein 2 : 2
Sa,22.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Ernstbrunn : Schrems 4 : 1
Sa,22.09.2018 17:00 Uhr Breitenau/Schw. : Langenrohr 1 : 0
So,23.09.2018 15:30 Uhr FFCM Traiskirchen : FSG Stetteldorf 2 : 1
So,23.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Paudorf : SC Schwarzenbach Frauen 1 : 3

7. Runde
So,30.09.2018 15:00 Uhr SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK : Irnfritz 3 : 1
Fr,28.09.2018 20:00 Uhr Langenrohr : Neulengbach II 1 : 0
Sa,29.09.2018 17:00 Uhr FSG Stetteldorf : Ernstbrunn 6 : 0
So,30.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Schrems : Paudorf 0 : 1
So,30.09.2018 16:00 Uhr SC Schwarzenbach Frauen : Breitenau/Schw. 2 : 1
So,30.09.2018 16:00 Uhr Heidenreichstein : FFCM Traiskirchen 2 : 1

8. Runde
So,07.10.2018 15:30 Uhr Heidenreichstein : SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK 2 : 1
Fr,05.10.2018 20:00 Uhr Irnfritz : Langenrohr 1 : 6
Sa,06.10.2018 14:00 Uhr Neulengbach II : SC Schwarzenbach Frauen 2 : 1
Sa,06.10.2018 18:00 Uhr Breitenau/Schw. : Schrems 4 : 0
So,07.10.2018 15:30 Uhr Paudorf : FSG Stetteldorf 0 : 1
So,07.10.2018 15:30 Uhr FFCM Traiskirchen : Ernstbrunn 0 : 1

9. Runde
Fr,12.10.2018 18:45 Uhr SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK : FFCM Traiskirchen 0 : 3
Sa,13.10.2018 15:30 Uhr SC Schwarzenbach Frauen : Irnfritz 3 : 0
So,14.10.2018 15:30 Uhr FSG Stetteldorf : Breitenau/Schw. 1 : 0
So,14.10.2018 15:30 Uhr Langenrohr : Heidenreichstein 3 : 0
So,14.10.2018 15:30 Uhr Ernstbrunn : Paudorf 3 : 2
So,14.10.2018 16:00 Uhr Schrems : Neulengbach II 0 : 3

10. Runde
Sa,20.10.2018 15:00 Uhr SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK : Langenrohr 2 : 3
Sa,20.10.2018 13:00 Uhr Neulengbach II : FSG Stetteldorf 2 : 4
Sa,20.10.2018 15:00 Uhr Irnfritz : Schrems 1 : 1
Sa,20.10.2018 17:00 Uhr Breitenau/Schw. : Ernstbrunn 4 : 1
So,21.10.2018 15:00 Uhr Heidenreichstein : SC Schwarzenbach Frauen 1 : 1
So,21.10.2018 15:00 Uhr FFCM Traiskirchen : Paudorf 1 : 1

11. Runde
Fr,26.10.2018 15:00 Uhr SC Schwarzenbach Frauen : SC Zwölfer-Reisen MELK 2 : 0
Fr,26.10.2018 16:00 Uhr Schrems : Heidenreichstein 1 : 2
Fr,26.10.2018 16:00 Uhr FSG Stetteldorf : Irnfritz 6 : 0
So,28.10.2018 14:00 Uhr Ernstbrunn : Neulengbach II 0 : 6
So,28.10.2018 14:00 Uhr Paudorf : Breitenau/Schw. 1 : 3
So,28.10.2018 15:30 Uhr Langenrohr : FFCM Traiskirchen 2 : 3

12. Runde
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :

13. Runde
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :

14. Runde
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :

15. Runde
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :

16. Runde
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :

17. Runde
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :

18. Runde
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :

19. Runde
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :

20. Runde
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :

21. Runde
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :

22. Runde
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :
: :